PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:59:16 |
40,86 |
2 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:01 |
|
3 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:01 |
|
4 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:01 |
|
5 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
6 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:01 |
|
7 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:01 |
|
8 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:01 |
|
9 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:01 |
|
10 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
11 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
12 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
LIDL-TREK |
00:01 |
|
13 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:01 |
|
14 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
15 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:01 |
|
16 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:01 |
|
17 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
18 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
LIDL-TREK |
00:01 |
|
19 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:01 |
|
20 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
LIDL-TREK |
00:01 |
|
21 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:01 |
|
22 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:01 |
|
23 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:01 |
|
24 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:01 |
|
25 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:01 |
|
26 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:01 |
|
27 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:01 |
|
28 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
29 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
00:01 |
|
30 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:01 |
|
31 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:01 |
|
32 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
33 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
00:01 |
|
34 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
00:01 |
|
35 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:01 |
|
36 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
00:01 |
|
37 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:01 |
|
38 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:01 |
|
39 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
00:01 |
|
40 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
41 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
00:01 |
|
42 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:01 |
|
43 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:01 |
|
44 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:01 |
|
45 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
46 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:01 |
|
47 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:01 |
|
48 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:01 |
|
49 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
50 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
51 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:01 |
|
52 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:01 |
|
53 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:01 |
|
54 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:01 |
|
55 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:01 |
|
56 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:01 |
|
57 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:01 |
|
58 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:01 |
|
59 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:01 |
|
60 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
00:01 |
|
61 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:01 |
|
62 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
63 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:01 |
|
64 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:01 |
|
65 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:01 |
|
66 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
67 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:01 |
|
68 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
69 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:01 |
|
70 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:01 |
|
71 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:01 |
|
72 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
73 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
74 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
75 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:01 |
|
76 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:01 |
|
77 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:01 |
|
78 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:01 |
|
79 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
80 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:01 |
|
81 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:01 |
|
82 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:01 |
|
83 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:01 |
|
84 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:01 |
|
85 |
LE MOUEL Célia |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
00:01 |
|
86 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:01 |
|
87 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:01 |
|
88 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:01 |
|
89 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:01 |
|
90 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:01 |
|
91 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:01 |
|
92 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:01 |
|
93 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:01 |
|
94 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
95 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:01 |
|
96 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:01 |
|
97 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
00:01 |
|
98 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL-TREK |
00:01 |
|
99 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:01 |
|
100 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:01 |
|
101 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:01 |
|
102 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:01 |
|
103 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
01:10 |
|
104 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:10 |
|
105 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
LIDL-TREK |
01:10 |
|
106 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:10 |
|
107 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL-TREK |
01:10 |
|
108 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:10 |
|
109 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
01:36 |
|
110 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
01:36 |
|
111 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
01:39 |
|
112 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
01:39 |
|
113 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
LIDL-TREK |
03:30 |
|
114 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
03:30 |
|
115 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
07:04 |
|
116 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
07:04 |
|
117 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
07:04 |
|
118 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
07:04 |
|
119 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
07:04 |
|
120 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
07:04 |
|
121 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
07:04 |
|
122 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:04 |
|
123 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
07:04 |
|
124 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
07:04 |
|
125 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
07:04 |
|
126 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:04 |
|
127 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
07:04 |
|
128 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
07:04 |
|
129 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
07:04 |
|
130 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
07:04 |
|
131 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
07:04 |
|
132 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
07:04 |
|
133 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
07:46 |
|
134 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
09:56 |
|
135 |
EWE+B1:D135RS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
09:56 |
|
DSQ |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
21:54:30 |
|
2 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:53 |
|
3 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:55 |
|
4 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL-TREK |
00:55 |
|
5 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:55 |
|
6 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
01:04 |
|
7 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:07 |
|
8 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:29 |
|
9 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:42 |
|
10 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
01:52 |
|
11 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:53 |
|
12 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
01:56 |
|
13 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
02:01 |
|
14 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
LIDL-TREK |
02:03 |
|
15 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:21 |
|
16 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:27 |
|
17 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
02:30 |
|
18 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02:44 |
|
19 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02:56 |
|
20 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
03:11 |
|
21 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
04:01 |
|
22 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
05:09 |
|
23 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
05:33 |
|
24 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
05:56 |
|
25 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
06:51 |
|
26 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
07:04 |
|
27 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:06 |
|
28 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:31 |
|
29 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
09:02 |
|
30 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
11:23 |
|
31 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
11:46 |
|
32 |
EWE+B1:D135RS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
12:16 |
|
33 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
14:46 |
|
34 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
15:25 |
|
35 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
15:33 |
|
36 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
15:53 |
|
37 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
15:59 |
|
38 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:09 |
|
39 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
17:07 |
|
40 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
17:14 |
|
41 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
17:40 |
|
42 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
18:08 |
|
43 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
19:04 |
|
44 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
20:07 |
|
45 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
LIDL-TREK |
21:36 |
|
46 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
22:49 |
|
47 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
23:19 |
|
48 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
24:18 |
|
49 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
24:18 |
|
50 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
LIDL-TREK |
24:43 |
|
51 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
25:10 |
|
52 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
25:12 |
|
53 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
25:54 |
|
54 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
26:04 |
|
55 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
26:31 |
|
56 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
27:13 |
|
57 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
27:20 |
|
58 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:38 |
|
59 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
28:21 |
|
60 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
28:28 |
|
61 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:15 |
|
62 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:26 |
|
63 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
29:34 |
|
64 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
30:07 |
|
65 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
30:09 |
|
66 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
30:49 |
|
67 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
31:00 |
|
68 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
31:10 |
|
69 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
31:28 |
|
70 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
32:33 |
|
71 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
32:37 |
|
72 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
33:03 |
|
73 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
33:16 |
|
74 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
33:43 |
|
75 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
34:01 |
|
76 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
34:55 |
|
77 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
35:19 |
|
78 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:46 |
|
79 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
36:05 |
|
80 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
36:44 |
|
81 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
37:02 |
|
82 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
38:42 |
|
83 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
39:37 |
|
84 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
39:58 |
|
85 |
LE MOUEL Célia |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
40:17 |
|
86 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
40:43 |
|
87 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
41:43 |
|
88 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
43:48 |
|
89 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
44:05 |
|
90 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
LIDL-TREK |
44:47 |
|
91 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
45:05 |
|
92 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
45:06 |
|
93 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
46:24 |
|
94 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL-TREK |
47:27 |
|
95 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
48:18 |
|
96 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
48:54 |
|
97 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
49:21 |
|
98 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
50:07 |
|
99 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
50:35 |
|
100 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
50:36 |
|
101 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
TEAM SD WORX |
51:02 |
|
102 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
51:16 |
|
103 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
51:20 |
|
104 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
AG INSURANCE-SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
52:39 |
|
105 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
52:50 |
|
106 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
53:11 |
|
107 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
53:36 |
|
108 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
57:02 |
|
109 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
58:02 |
|
110 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING |
58:09 |
|
111 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
58:13 |
|
112 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
58:33 |
|
113 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
59:28 |
|
114 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
LIDL-TREK |
59:38 |
|
115 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
01:00:14 |
|
116 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
01:01:05 |
|
117 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
01:02:29 |
|
118 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
01:03:25 |
|
119 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:04:36 |
|
120 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
01:07:26 |
|
121 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:08:44 |
|
122 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:09:13 |
|
123 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
01:09:57 |
|
124 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:10:08 |
|
125 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:11:10 |
|
126 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
01:13:24 |
|
127 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
01:13:42 |
|
128 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
01:14:36 |
|
129 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:16:45 |
|
130 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:20:23 |
|
131 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:21:01 |
|
132 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
01:21:09 |
|
133 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:21:50 |
|
134 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
01:21:51 |
|
135 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:33:05 |
|